Nigeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Enugu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Enugu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Enugu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8984,287
BustAfghanistan 6,5064,043
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6384,125
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1894,467
FarahAfghanistan 6,3273,932
GardizAfghanistan 6,9994,349
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9234,302
HeratAfghanistan 6,3853,967
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0334,371
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1284,429
KabulAfghanistan 7,0184,361
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6424,127
KhostAfghanistan 7,0594,387
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0404,375
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6594,138
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8914,282
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0174,360
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4874,031
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7624,202
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6704,145
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2593,889
ShkoderAlbania 4,1352,569
TiranaAlbania 4,0622,524
VloreAlbania 3,9632,463
AdrarAlgeria 2,5171,564
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3892,106
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3922,108
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3772,098
BatnaAlgeria 3,2592,025
BecharAlgeria 2,9641,842
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3732,096
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8211,753
BiskraAlgeria 3,1561,961
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4071,496
ChlefAlgeria 3,3682,093
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3172,061
DjanetAlgeria 1,9901,237
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1681,969
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7241,693
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0071,869
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9101,808
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8061,744
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4101,498
In SalahAlgeria 2,3701,473
MilianaAlgeria 3,3612,089
OranAlgeria 3,3482,081
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1261,321
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3832,102
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8301,137
TebessaAlgeria 3,2202,001
TimimounAlgeria 2,6461,644
TindoufAlgeria 2,8801,790
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9621,840
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,12011,881
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,3395,803
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0512,517
HuamboAngola 2,3261,445
LuandaAngola 1,8161,128
LuenaAngola 2,4471,521
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,4621,530
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,5125,911
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4125,849
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4305,860
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,7325,426
ByrdAntarctica 11,3877,076
DavisAntarctica 9,9006,152
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,4655,882
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9867,448
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2705,139
AzulArgentina 8,4715,264
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7365,429
BarilocheArgentina 9,5475,932
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2775,143
CeresArgentina 8,4275,236
ChamicalArgentina 8,8435,495
ChepesArgentina 8,8985,530
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3825,830
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1155,043
CórdobaArgentina 8,6795,393
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6785,393
CorrientesArgentina 8,0515,003
EsquelArgentina 9,5885,958
EzeizaArgentina 8,2905,151
FormosaArgentina 7,9594,946
General PicoArgentina 8,7705,450
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2305,114
JuninArgentina 8,4865,274
La PlataArgentina 8,2415,121
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5655,322
La RiojaArgentina 8,8675,510
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6885,399
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8476,119
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1395,057
Malarg EArgentina 9,2755,764
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3515,811
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3305,176
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5345,303
MendozaArgentina 9,1445,682
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1375,678
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0454,999
NeuquenArgentina 9,2395,741
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5155,291
OranArgentina 8,4635,259
ParanaArgentina 8,3545,191
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9784,958
PehuajoArgentina 8,6165,354
PergaminoArgentina 8,4345,241
PigeArgentina 8,7165,416
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6595,381
PosadasArgentina 7,7864,838
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1955,092
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2395,741
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2045,098
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4315,239
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1965,093
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7345,427
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6756,012
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3505,189
RosarioArgentina 8,4195,232
SaltaArgentina 8,6225,358
San AntonioArgentina 9,0435,620
San LuisArgentina 8,9285,548
San RafaelArgentina 9,1475,684
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8425,494
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5855,335
SarmientoArgentina 9,4995,903
TrelewArgentina 9,1335,675
TucumanArgentina 8,6465,373
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7036,029
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7815,457
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5885,337
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8555,502
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2533,264
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9141,811
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0958,759
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2687,623
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9828,689
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8548,609
AmberleyAustralia 15,6559,728
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9459,287
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7039,758
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8367,976
CairnsAustralia 15,3299,526
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9579,294
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9337,415
CedunaAustralia 13,7668,554
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1179,394
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8709,241
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0999,382
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5519,663
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5058,392
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0288,717
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7768,560
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0866,267
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0699,364
East SaleAustralia 14,6409,097
Esperance (po)Australia 12,6497,860
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6507,861
EssendonAustralia 14,4909,004
ForrestAustralia 13,2828,254
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8809,247
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0227,471
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4028,328
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4088,332
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3868,939
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3708,930
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0879,376
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6547,863
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4448,976
LavertonAustralia 14,4728,993
LearmonthAustralia 11,9797,444
LongreachAustralia 15,0259,336
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0259,337
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9509,912
Low HeadAustralia 14,4448,976
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5839,684
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0938,758
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5607,805
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4137,713
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4889,003
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4919,005
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4288,966
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1638,801
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6099,078
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,76910,421
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0829,372
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1568,796
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0847,509
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1247,534
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4527,738
RichmondAustralia 15,1779,431
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6319,713
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1899,439
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1969,443
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0788,748
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0778,748
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0149,330
TibooburraAustralia 14,6129,080
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3869,561
WaggaAustralia 14,8279,213
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0826,265
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3079,512
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7839,808
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5837,819
WoomeraAustralia 14,0788,748
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4708,370
GrazAustria 4,5682,839
InnsbruckAustria 4,5512,828
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5152,806
LinzAustria 4,6872,912
SalzburgAustria 4,6252,874
ViennaAustria 4,7202,933
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5702,840
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3953,353
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,4633,395
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4103,362
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5063,422
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4173,366
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0143,737
LerwickUk 6,0133,737
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5353,439
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6033,482
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5003,418
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5333,438
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,5693,460
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6323,500
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3953,353
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4413,381
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4623,394
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4923,413
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0893,162
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8293,001
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3263,309
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2035,719
MuharraqBahrain 5,0643,147
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1495,685
DhakaBangladesh 9,0045,595
CharnocksBarbados 7,3644,576
BrestBelarus 5,2873,285
GomelBelarus 5,5373,441
GrodnoBelarus 5,4493,386
MinskBelarus 5,5793,467
MogilevBelarus 5,6573,515
VitebskBelarus 5,7873,596
BrusselsBelgium 4,9393,069
D’UccleBelgium 4,9393,069
OstendeBelgium 4,9963,105
Belize CityBelize 10,4076,467
BeninBenin 571355
BohiconBenin 610379
CotonouBenin 571355
KandiBenin 726451
NatitingouBenin 802498
ParakouBenin 631392
SaveBenin 587365
BermudaBermuda 7,9574,944
La PazBolivia 8,7075,411
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2145,104
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2922,667
FrancistownBotswana 3,7702,343
MaunBotswana 3,4152,122
TshaneBotswana 3,7292,317
AimoresBrazil 6,0523,761
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,5063,421
AltamiraBrazil 6,7194,176
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3774,584
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5194,051
ApodiBrazil 5,2103,238
AracajuBrazil 5,3013,294
AracuaiBrazil 6,0393,753
AragarcasBrazil 7,0334,371
AraxaBrazil 6,6264,118
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,2183,242
BageBrazil 7,7674,827
BambuiBrazil 6,5504,070
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3893,970
BarbalhaBrazil 5,4183,367
BarcelosBrazil 7,8634,886
BarraBrazil 5,9423,692
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0113,735
BarreirasBrazil 6,1673,832
BelémBrazil 6,2793,902
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,3483,945
BelterraBrazil 7,0114,357
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9813,717
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3294,554
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,0403,754
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5894,095
BrevesBrazil 6,5054,042
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,1173,801
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,3043,918
CabroboBrazil 5,4583,392
CaceresBrazil 7,6014,723
CaetiteBrazil 5,9863,720
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,0523,140
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4184,610
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3244,551
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,6254,117
Campos SalesBrazil 5,5243,433
CanavieirasBrazil 5,6813,530
CaparaoBrazil 6,1753,837
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8544,259
CaratingaBrazil 6,1703,834
CaravelasBrazil 5,7993,604
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,1233,805
CarolinaBrazil 6,2923,910
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1274,429
CataguasesBrazil 6,2933,911
CatalaoBrazil 6,6754,148
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8854,279
CaxiasBrazil 5,7893,597
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4194,610
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,9553,079
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3533,948
ChapecoBrazil 7,4654,639
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3784,585
CipoBrazil 5,4583,392
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5104,045
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,2623,891
CordeiroBrazil 6,2913,909
CorrentinaBrazil 6,1863,844
CorumbaBrazil 7,6664,764
CoximBrazil 7,3724,581
CrateusBrazil 5,5063,421
CuiabaBrazil 7,4244,614
CuritibaBrazil 7,0854,402
DiamantinaBrazil 6,2463,882
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4284,616
DouradosBrazil 7,4974,659
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4494,008
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5944,719
EspinosaBrazil 6,0403,754
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5832,848
FloraniaBrazil 5,1183,181
FlorestaBrazil 5,3803,343
FlorianoBrazil 5,8003,604
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1134,420
FormosaBrazil 6,5204,051
FortalezaBrazil 5,2483,261
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5904,717
FrancaBrazil 6,7134,172
GaranhunsBrazil 5,1743,215
GoianiaBrazil 6,7534,196
GoiasBrazil 6,8184,237
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1083,796
GrajauBrazil 6,1463,819
GuairaBrazil 7,5064,664
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,3043,296
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7853,595
IbiriteBrazil 6,3633,954
IguatuBrazil 5,3913,350
IlheusBrazil 5,6563,515
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2543,886
IndaialBrazil 7,1434,439
IpameriBrazil 6,6804,151
IraiBrazil 7,5244,676
IreceBrazil 5,8133,612
ItaberabaBrazil 5,7093,547
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4024,600
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1534,445
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1563,826
ItaperunaBrazil 6,2073,857
ItapevaBrazil 6,9884,343
ItirucuBrazil 5,6893,535
ItuacuBrazil 5,8443,631
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4134,607
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0604,387
JacobinaBrazil 5,6643,520
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1833,221
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9413,071
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,4794,026
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3723,959
LavrasBrazil 6,5064,043
LencoisBrazil 5,8073,608
LinharesBrazil 5,9533,699
LondrinaBrazil 7,1854,465
MacapaBrazil 6,5404,064
MacauBrazil 5,0713,151
MaceioBrazil 5,1163,179
MachadoBrazil 6,6124,109
ManausBrazil 7,5764,708
MarabaBrazil 6,4293,995
MaringaBrazil 7,2604,511
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9064,291
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0383,752
Monte SantoBrazil 5,5173,428
MonteiroBrazil 5,1993,230
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,2123,860
Morada NovaBrazil 5,2583,267
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,7433,569
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,3183,926
ObidosBrazil 7,0624,388
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,2123,239
ParacatuBrazil 6,5314,059
ParanaBrazil 6,4754,024
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0194,362
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0514,382
ParintinsBrazil 7,2074,479
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5793,467
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4904,654
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,5484,069
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6373,503
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,3693,336
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,9263,683
PeixeBrazil 6,5334,060
PetrolinaBrazil 5,6063,484
PicosBrazil 5,6443,507
PiraiBrazil 6,4624,016
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6974,162
PompeuBrazil 6,4233,991
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5934,719
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6984,162
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2864,527
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1005,033
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4574,634
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5004,039
PosseBrazil 6,3723,960
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,3593,330
RecifeBrazil 4,9783,093
RemansoBrazil 5,7843,594
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5425,308
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4063,981
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1634,451
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9644,327
SalvadorBrazil 5,5303,437
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6664,764
SantaremBrazil 6,9804,338
SantosBrazil 6,7464,192
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,8154,235
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7644,203
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,2863,285
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2664,515
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7354,807
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,5444,067
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8423,630
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9003,666
São PauloBrazil 6,7564,198
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,7614,202
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,6215,357
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6103,486
SerrinhaBrazil 5,5253,433
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,3603,952
SobralBrazil 5,4363,378
SoureBrazil 6,2763,900
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,0813,779
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7934,842
SurubimBrazil 5,0553,141
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3243,930
TarauacaBrazil 8,8345,490
TauaBrazil 5,5013,418
TefeBrazil 8,0955,030
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,0253,744
TeresinaBrazil 5,7363,565
TiriosBrazil 7,0524,382
TorresBrazil 7,2954,533
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1053,793
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1404,437
TriunfoBrazil 5,3103,300
TucuruiBrazil 6,4574,013
TuriacuBrazil 5,9473,696
UaupesBrazil 8,3085,163
UbatubaBrazil 6,6084,106
UberabaBrazil 6,7304,182
VassourasBrazil 6,4303,996
VicosaBrazil 6,2793,902
VitoriaBrazil 6,0203,741
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,8453,632
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0013,729
BurgasBulgaria 4,4602,772
LomBulgaria 4,4262,751
PlevenBulgaria 4,4332,755
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3152,681
SadovoBulgaria 4,3202,685
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1992,610
SofiaBulgaria 4,3142,681
VarnaBulgaria 4,5472,825
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,190740
BurundiBurundi 2,6501,647
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,6536,620
SiemreapCambodia 10,5186,536
BatouriCameroon 787489
DoualaCameroon 366227
GarouaCameroon 717446
MamfeCameroon 209130
MarouaCameroon 860534
NgaoundereCameroon 671417
NkoundjaCameroon 365227
YaoundeCameroon 528328
YokoCameroon 542337
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,1707,563
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1217,532
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2126,967
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0085,598
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9106,158
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6255,360
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0977,517
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0086,219
Banff, AbCanada 11,6337,229
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2305,735
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,6354,745
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5167,156
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3626,439
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7957,329
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0905,649
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2857,634
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6866,640
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8466,740
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3497,674
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8124,233
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9947,453
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3676,442
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5457,174
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2086,343
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2757,628
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4315,239
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7055,409
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6875,398
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7796,698
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3857,696
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,4277,722
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7764,832
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9145,539
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2775,143
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0084,976
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0094,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2577,616
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1975,094
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7756,074
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2075,721
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2235,110
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0566,249
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7076,653
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8155,478
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1506,929
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3915,836
Comox, BcCanada 12,2707,625
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5866,578
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4045,844
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3387,045
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7034,787
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6526,619
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8697,375
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6614,760
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8835,520
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7365,428
Dryden, OnCanada 10,1896,332
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2675,758
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3987,083
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3737,067
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3817,072
Edson, AbCanada 11,5487,176
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3476,430
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9176,784
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2757,628
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3675,821
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6366,610
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9726,818
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0886,890
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5207,159
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4977,145
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2606,997
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9486,803
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2416,985
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2735,141
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2625,134
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6825,395
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4554,633
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1556,310
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2637,621
Golden, BcCanada 11,7117,277
Goose, NfCanada 7,9794,958
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5015,904
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5817,197
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1245,048
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9374,932
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9477,424
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0134,980
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0134,980
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3135,787
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9774,957
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5645,943
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0816,886
Hope, BcCanada 12,0977,517
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6466,616
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1415,680
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1676,939
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6825,395
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,7476,057
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2977,020
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,9507,426
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4615,879
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4635,881
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3046,403
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0415,618
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,2106,966
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6336,608
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,5755,329
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8415,494
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8246,726
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6475,995
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5276,542
Langara, BcCanada 12,3357,665
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8076,094
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5437,173
London, OnCanada 9,4125,849
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0455,620
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5136,533
Lytton, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4725,886
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9945,589
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4237,098
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6417,234
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2887,636
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3957,081
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,2317,601
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1245,048
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4245,235
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7925,463
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8185,479
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,0456,864
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3195,791
Morden, MbCanada 10,5806,575
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1455,062
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2537,614
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9944,967
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6645,384
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2136,968
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1096,903
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2565,752
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9675,572
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9665,572
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4427,110
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6355,987
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9787,444
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0955,652
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9796,201
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2997,643
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7424,811
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3367,666
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,5706,569
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9306,792
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8647,372
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2157,590
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6776,014
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6425,370
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9137,403
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4797,133
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2326,358
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,9796,822
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,9836,825
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6776,013
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8037,334
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7205,419
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,7214,798
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4257,099
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2045,098
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,3607,680
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2895,772
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2145,104
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0416,861
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4215,233
Scott, SkCanada 11,1636,937
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3065,161
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0084,976
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6575,380
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2026,961
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,1896,332
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1236,291
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3557,056
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7234,799
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0655,012
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,1876,952
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,1946,956
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7744,831
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7586,064
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1147,528
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8327,353
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6196,599
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9486,803
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3606,438
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9746,198
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3905,835
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3647,683
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2675,758
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2855,770
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9116,159
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8524,879
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7986,710
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1275,672
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2077,586
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3027,023
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2366,982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2587,617
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2967,641
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3935,216
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3475,808
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6887,263
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8677,374
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3965,839
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5665,944
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4996,524
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,8996,773
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2005,096
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9256,789
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8066,715
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,3962,110
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,4992,174
SalCape Verde 3,5072,179
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,235768
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,7281,074
AbecheChad 1,6701,038
FayaChad 1,7981,117
MoundouChad 967601
N’DjamenaChad 1,035643
AntofagastaChile 9,0825,643
AricaChile 8,9685,573
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7016,028
ChicoChile 9,7176,038
ChillanChile 9,5165,914
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6105,972
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,1525,687
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8016,091
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4085,846
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9955,590
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9968,076
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7766,075
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2945,775
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6906,022
ParronChile 9,3425,805
Puerto AysenChile 9,7666,069
Puerto MonttChile 9,7116,035
Punta ArenasChile 9,8146,099
QuinteroChile 9,3815,829
SantiagoChile 9,3275,796
SewellChile 9,3125,787
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6155,975
ValdiviaChile 9,6886,020
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5885,958
VallenarChile 9,1805,704
ValparaisoChile 9,3525,812
AltaiChina 8,7695,449
BeijingChina 11,1126,905
ChangchunChina 11,6567,243
ChangduChina 9,6005,965
ChangshaChina 11,1446,925
ChengduChina 10,2536,371
ChongqingChina 10,5176,535
DuianChina 9,6325,985
ErlianChina 10,6566,622
GanzhouChina 11,4147,093
GuangzhouChina 11,3317,041
HaikouChina 11,0756,882
HailarChina 11,0266,852
HamiChina 9,1915,711
HetanChina 8,0154,980
JiuquanChina 9,6285,983
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7154,794
KashiChina 7,7054,788
KunmingChina 10,2176,349
LanzhouChina 10,1516,308
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,0345,614
NanchangChina 11,4277,101
NanjingChina 11,5897,202
NanningChina 10,8156,721
PingbianChina 11,1106,904
QingdaoChina 11,5837,198
QiqiharChina 11,3947,080
RuoqiangChina 8,7465,435
ShanghaiChina 11,8557,367
ShantouChina 11,6457,236
ShenyangChina 11,6157,218
TaiyuanChina 10,8736,757
TaoyuanChina 12,0407,482
TengchongChina 9,7966,088
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7145,415
Xi’AnChina 10,6366,610
XichangChina 10,1326,296
YanjiChina 12,0077,462
YichangChina 10,9386,797
YinchuanChina 10,3076,405
YiningChina 8,2135,104
ZhengzhouChina 11,0476,864
ZhijiangChina 10,8606,749
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,4655,882
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,4175,852
AraucaColombia 8,6335,365
BarranquillaColombia 9,0395,617
Benito SalasColombia 9,1815,705
BogotáColombia 9,0345,614
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8205,481
El CaranoColombia 9,2945,776
Las GaviotasColombia 8,6795,393
MatecanaColombia 9,2075,722
PeralesColombia 9,1485,684
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,2865,149
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1235,669
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7726,073
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9775,578
VanguardiaColombia 8,9815,581
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,6845,396
YariguiesColombia 8,9705,574
MoroniComoros 4,4342,755
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0726,259
LimonCosta Rica 9,9456,180
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1436,303
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0626,252
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,3592,708
DubrovnikCroatia 4,1552,582
SibenikCroatia 4,2232,624
SplitCroatia 4,2102,616
ZagrebCroatia 4,4502,765
CamagueyCuba 9,2785,766
CasablancaCuba 9,7156,037
HavanaCuba 9,7226,042
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3965,217
FamagustaCyprus 4,1752,594
LarnacaCyprus 4,1352,570
LimassolCyprus 4,0822,537
NicosiaCyprus 4,1352,569
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8242,997
ChebCzech Republic 4,8693,026
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9083,050
PragueCzech Republic 4,8923,040
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0401,268
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6521,027
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,490926
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9881,857
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3471,459
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4903,412
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4743,402
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4453,384
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5143,426
MarstalDenmark 5,3873,347
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3973,354
OdenseDenmark 5,4453,384
RandersDenmark 5,5623,456
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4663,397
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5183,429
TønderDenmark 5,3913,350
TylstrupDenmark 5,6433,507
TystofteDenmark 5,4353,377
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6563,515
VestervigDenmark 5,5943,476
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9472,453
Melville HallDominica 7,5554,695
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5535,315
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4105,226
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5555,316
BaniDominican Republic 8,5075,286
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5885,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4315,239
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4545,253
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5435,309
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4795,269
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6445,372
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6325,364
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6305,363
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3675,199
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4945,279
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3915,214
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3335,179
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6475,373
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5305,301
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5365,304
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6675,386
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3665,199
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5205,295
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4365,242
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5645,322
MichesDominican Republic 8,3695,201
MocaDominican Republic 8,5225,295
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5875,336
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6385,367
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4485,250
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4495,250
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6185,356
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6565,379
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4785,269
PoloDominican Republic 8,6075,348
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5235,296
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6455,372
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4735,265
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4995,281
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3975,218
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4045,222
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5095,288
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3965,218
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4675,262
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5625,320
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5235,297
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5965,341
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3315,177
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4265,236
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5405,307
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6085,349
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4595,256
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5985,343
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4885,275
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4575,256
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6155,354
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4725,264
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5275,299
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9998,078
CanarEcuador 9,6525,998
GuayaquilEcuador 9,7516,060
IzobambaEcuador 9,5815,954
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,6676,007
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,7006,028
MilagroEcuador 9,7196,040
OtavaloEcuador 9,5425,930
PichilingueEcuador 9,6916,022
PortoviejoEcuador 9,8016,091
PuyoEcuador 9,5295,921
QuitoEcuador 9,5715,948
RumipambaEcuador 9,5945,962
San GabrielEcuador 9,4885,896
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6032,239
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6832,288
AswanEgypt 3,3262,067
AsyutEgypt 3,3732,096
BahariyaEgypt 3,3102,057
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5252,190
CairoEgypt 3,6242,252
DabaaEgypt 3,4922,170
DakhlaEgypt 3,1081,931
El ArishEgypt 3,8692,404
El TorEgypt 3,6592,274
FarafraEgypt 3,1481,956
HelwanEgypt 3,6012,237
HurguadaEgypt 3,5952,234
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7192,311
KhargaEgypt 3,2292,007
KosseirEgypt 3,5772,223
LuxorEgypt 3,4192,125
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4392,137
MinyaEgypt 3,4262,129
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7692,342
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8382,385
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7032,301
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6812,288
SalloumEgypt 3,3352,073
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1511,958
SohagEgypt 3,3942,109
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7232,313
TahrirEgypt 3,6142,246
TantaEgypt 3,6452,265
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6316,606
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5526,557
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6076,591
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5616,563
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 331206
AsmaraEritrea 3,5582,211
AssabEritrea 3,9192,435
MassawaEritrea 3,6222,250
TallinEstonia 6,0623,767
TartuEstonia 5,9853,719
VilsandiEstonia 5,9023,667
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4542,146
GonderEthiopia 3,3432,078
NegeleEthiopia 3,5432,202
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9335,551
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2893,908
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3113,922
Laucala BayFiji 18,38411,424
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,34911,402
NandiFiji 18,34911,402
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,29811,370
HelsinkiFinland 6,1423,816
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1643,830
JoensuuFinland 6,5034,041
JokioinenFinland 6,1893,846
JyvskylFinland 6,3943,973
KajaaniFinland 6,6254,117
KuopioFinland 6,4844,029
KuusamoFinland 6,8254,241
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3083,920
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0563,763
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2803,902
OuluFinland 6,6514,133
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9244,303
TampereFinland 6,2613,891
TurkuFinland 6,1363,813
VaasaFinland 6,3973,975
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9442,451
BiarritzFrance 4,2092,616
BordeauxFrance 4,3402,697
BrestFrance 4,8022,984
CaenFrance 4,8092,988
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5252,812
DijonFrance 4,5432,823
GourdonFrance 4,2992,671
GrenobleFrance 4,3072,676
Le MansFrance 4,6632,898
LilleFrance 4,9213,058
LyonFrance 4,3732,717
MarseilleFrance 4,1172,559
MontpellierFrance 4,1422,574
NancyFrance 4,6962,918
NantesFrance 4,6072,863
NiceFrance 4,1352,569
ParisFrance 4,7352,942
PerpignanFrance 4,0592,522
StrasbourgFrance 4,6802,908
ToulonFrance 4,0772,533
ToulouseFrance 4,1752,595
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6294,119
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8244,241
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6294,119
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5764,086
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8074,230
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,32010,141
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,50410,877
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,50510,878
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,36710,171
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6009,694
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,89110,496
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,92410,517
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,7295,425
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6505,375
BitamGabon 654406
CocobeachGabon 649403
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,121697
LambarnGabon 853530
LastourvilleGabon 994618
LibrevilleGabon 700435
MakokouGabon 882548
MayumbaGabon 1,152716
MitzicGabon 771479
MkamboGabon 932579
MoandaGabon 1,092679
MouilaGabon 1,003624
Port-GentilGabon 808502
TchibanGabon 1,105687
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8096,717
BanjulGambia 2,7531,710
SukhumiGeorgia 5,2343,252
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3773,342
BerlinGermany 5,1423,195
BrockenGermany 5,0493,137
CologneGermany 4,9493,075
DresdenGermany 5,0003,107
ErfurtGermany 4,9603,082
EssenGermany 4,9973,105
FichtelbergGermany 4,9143,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8553,017
GeisenheimGermany 4,8393,007
GorlitzGermany 5,0173,118
HamburgGermany 5,2493,262
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2503,262
HannoverGermany 5,1193,181
HelgolandGermany 5,3063,297
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6082,864
KarlsruheGermany 4,7302,939
KasselGermany 4,9883,100
KonstanzGermany 4,5852,849
LeipzigGermany 5,0163,117
LindenbergGermany 5,1223,183
MagdeburgGermany 5,0903,163
MunichGermany 4,6752,905
MünsterGermany 5,0593,144
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2373,255
NurembergGermany 4,7972,981
NurnbergGermany 4,7972,981
PotsdamGermany 5,1313,188
RostockGermany 5,3213,307
SchleswigGermany 5,3473,323
StuttgartGermany 4,7062,924
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8142,991
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5662,837
AccraGhana 859534
KumasiGhana 1,011628
TamaleGhana 985612
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5532,208
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2362,632
AthensGreece 3,8662,403
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8422,387
ChiosGreece 4,0112,493
CorfuGreece 3,8882,416
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0592,522
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6812,288
IoanninaGreece 3,9262,440
KalamataGreece 3,7052,302
KerkiraGreece 3,8882,416
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6702,281
LamiaGreece 3,9042,426
LarissaGreece 3,9762,471
LemnosGreece 4,1072,552
LimnosGreece 4,1172,558
MethoniGreece 3,6692,280
MilosGreece 3,7762,347
MitiliniGreece 4,0982,546
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0982,547
NaxosGreece 3,8562,396
PatrasGreece 3,8122,369
RhodesGreece 3,9292,442
SamosGreece 3,9862,477
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9942,482
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6432,264
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0852,539
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7672,341
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7302,318
AasiaatGreenland 8,1795,082
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4434,625
AputiteqGreenland 7,4364,621
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9754,956
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7174,795
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1265,050
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1405,058
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4204,611
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1425,059
JulianehbGreenland 7,4784,647
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0174,982
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4134,607
NanortalikGreenland 7,4064,602
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4744,644
NordGreenland 8,4385,244
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9164,919
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9565,565
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3054,539
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0154,980
UpernavikGreenland 8,4785,268
UummannaqGreenland 8,2505,127
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5774,708
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5774,708
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6876,641
BokeGuinea 2,5071,558
ConakryGuinea 2,3551,464
FaranahGuinea 2,0521,275
KankanGuinea 1,9031,183
KindiaGuinea 2,2811,418
KissidougouGuinea 1,9691,224
LabeGuinea 2,2461,395
MacentaGuinea 1,8931,177
MamouGuinea 2,2021,368
NzerekoreGuinea 1,7531,089
SiguiriGuinea 1,9171,191
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,6081,621
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2514,506
TimehriGuyana 7,2644,514
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7175,417
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,53710,276
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,54010,278
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,50510,257
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,54310,280
Midway IslandHawaii 16,12310,019
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,50910,259
CatacamasHonduras 10,1956,335
CholutecaHonduras 10,3476,430
La CeibaHonduras 10,2826,390
La MesaHonduras 10,4006,463
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9636,191
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5006,525
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3446,428
TelaHonduras 10,3486,430
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4227,098
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4237,098
BudapestHungary 4,6912,915
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6882,913
DebrecenHungary 4,7532,953
KeszthelyHungary 4,5742,842
MiskolcHungary 4,7942,979
PecsHungary 4,5142,805
SzegedHungary 4,5852,849
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6192,870
AkureyriIceland 6,8794,275
DalatangiIceland 6,7454,191
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6804,151
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6954,160
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9104,294
ReykhólarIceland 6,9564,323
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8264,242
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9364,310
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7154,173
AgraIndia 7,7524,817
AhmedabadIndia 7,1814,462
AkolaIndia 7,6234,737
AllahabadIndia 8,1135,042
AmritsarIndia 7,4884,653
BangaloreIndia 7,6894,778
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3634,576
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5405,307
BikanerIndia 7,2944,532
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,9714,953
CherrapunjiIndia 9,1185,666
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,1185,666
DaltonganjIndia 8,3495,188
DarbhangaIndia 8,5315,301
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4185,852
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,4275,858
DumkaIndia 8,6715,388
DwarkaIndia 6,8124,233
GoaIndia 7,2784,523
GuwahatiIndia 9,0985,654
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7724,830
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5034,662
JagdalpurIndia 8,1465,062
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,7895,461
KotaIndia 7,5214,674
KozhikodeIndia 7,5014,661
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7694,828
LudhianaIndia 7,5794,710
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3934,594
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9244,924
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1774,460
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0615,009
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8334,868
New DelhiIndia 7,6804,772
PambanIndia 7,8884,902
PuneIndia 7,2854,527
SagarIndia 7,8084,852
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5184,672
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6454,751
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6454,751
VeravalIndia 6,9324,308
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2845,148
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4348,348
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1617,557
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1066,901
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9738,062
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9988,077
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0498,730
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,0886,269
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8139,205
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,3306,419
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,3107,028
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7829,186
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,3337,664
AbadanIran 5,0063,111
ArakIran 5,3083,299
BabolsarIran 5,6693,523
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6383,503
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4533,389
Bandar LengehIran 5,4693,399
BirjandIran 6,0743,774
BushehrIran 5,1783,217
ChahbaharIran 6,0033,730
DezfulIran 5,1073,173
EsfahanIran 5,4013,356
IranshahrIran 6,0543,762
KermanIran 5,7863,596
KermanshahIran 5,1063,173
Khoram AbadIran 5,1533,202
MashhadIran 6,2293,871
OroomiehIran 5,1303,188
RamsarIran 5,5193,430
RashtIran 5,4583,392
SemnanIran 5,6803,530
ShahroudIran 5,8433,631
ShirazIran 5,3623,332
TabrizIran 5,2473,261
TeheranIran 5,5123,425
YazdIran 5,6023,481
ZahedanIran 6,1283,808
ZanjanIran 5,3363,316
BaghdadIraq 4,8102,989
BasraIraq 4,9743,091
BelmulletIreland 5,5403,443
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3693,337
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4623,394
ClonesIreland 5,4713,400
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4973,416
CorkIreland 5,2623,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2573,267
DublinIreland 5,3703,337
KilkennyIreland 5,3063,297
Malin HeadIreland 5,5963,477
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2523,263
ShannonIreland 5,3553,328
ValentiaIreland 5,3133,302
EilatIsrael 3,8492,392
HaifaIsrael 4,0782,534
JerusalemIsrael 4,0262,502
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0132,493
AlbengaItaly 4,1792,597
AlgheroItaly 3,8002,361
AmendolaItaly 3,9832,475
AnconaItaly 4,1722,592
ArezzoItaly 4,1352,569
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9622,462
BergamoItaly 4,3642,712
BolognaItaly 4,2482,640
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,4622,773
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,7762,346
BrindisiItaly 3,9412,449
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6482,267
CameriItaly 4,3452,700
CampobassoItaly 3,9652,464
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7272,316
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6342,259
Cape FrascaItaly 3,7012,300
Cape MeleItaly 4,1692,591
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,8112,368
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,5302,194
CerviaItaly 4,2242,625
CiampinoItaly 3,9612,462
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2062,614
Cisa PassItaly 4,2322,630
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9772,472
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4792,783
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4472,142
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,7422,325
DecimomannuItaly 3,6592,274
DobbiacoItaly 4,4992,796
FalconaraItaly 4,1702,591
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1682,590
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9722,468
FonniItaly 3,7452,327
FrontoneItaly 4,1512,579
FrosinoneItaly 3,9532,456
GelaItaly 3,4702,157
GenoaItaly 4,2212,623
GhediItaly 4,3402,697
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9262,440
GrazzaniseItaly 3,9012,424
GrossetoItaly 4,0492,516
GrottaglieItaly 3,9112,430
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8682,403
GuidoniaItaly 3,9842,476
IstranaItaly 4,3832,724
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2692,032
LatinaItaly 3,9372,446
LatronicoItaly 3,8332,382
LecceItaly 3,9012,424
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0422,512
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,8892,417
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,6202,249
MilanItaly 4,3382,696
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3562,707
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,0102,492
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8852,414
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8342,382
PadovaItaly 4,3512,704
Paganella MountainItaly 4,4262,751
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5672,217
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5712,219
PantelleriaItaly 3,4042,115
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2712,654
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6972,298
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1022,549
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,0532,518
PiacenzaItaly 4,2802,660
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1482,577
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,2482,640
Ponza IslandItaly 3,8682,403
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,8882,416
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,9432,450
PrizziItaly 3,5262,191
RadicofaniItaly 4,0722,530
Resia PassItaly 4,4902,790
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2052,613
RivoltoItaly 4,4252,750
Rolle PassItaly 4,4482,764
RomeItaly 3,9762,471
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,9562,458
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,4142,743
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1512,580
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0062,489
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8612,400
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1902,604
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8102,367
Scuro MountainItaly 3,7602,337
SigonellaItaly 3,5202,188
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9022,425
TarvisioItaly 4,4902,790
TermoliItaly 4,0192,498
TorinoItaly 4,2892,665
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3072,677
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,5322,195
TrevicoItaly 3,9202,436
TrevisoItaly 4,3802,722
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,4012,735
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,2922,667
UdineItaly 4,4372,757
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6292,255
VeniceItaly 4,3662,713
VeronaItaly 4,3402,697
VicenzaItaly 4,3642,712
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,9872,477
ViterboItaly 4,0242,501